Staff
Ademar Regueira Filho - Cirurgia Vascular 
Ademir Garcia Reberti - Obstetrícia 
Adrian Mauricio Stockler Schner - Cirurgia Torácica 
Airton Slaviero - Intensivista Pediátrico 
Alexandra Christmann - Intensivista Pediátrica 
Alexandre Gustavo Baggenstoss Marques - Cirurgia Vascular 
Alice Maurici - Pediatria 
Aline Castro Alvez de Lima - Neonatologia
Aline Denise Hanauer - Cirurgia Pediátrica 
Aline Luiza Georg Estevam - Pediatria 
Altair Carlos Pereira - Anestesiologista
Alvaro Rogerio Novaes Carneiro - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Amanda Budant Liemann Marques - Neonatologia
Amauri Olivio Zanona - Pediatria 
Anderson de Moura - Anestesiologia
Andre Kiss - Neurocirurgia 
Andre Sanches Pitzschk - Neurocirurgia 
Andre Schneider - Anestesiologia
Andre Tomazi Bridi - Otorrinolaringologia
Andrea Weingartner - Anestesiologia
Andrei Koerbel - Neurocirurgia 
Andreia Elisa Baldissera - Pediatria 
Andressa Ost Van Gysel - Oftalmologia
Anita Serafim Martins - Anestesiologia
Antonio Bedin - Anestesiologia
Antonio Kim - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Arlene Vanzella Ribeiro - Pediatra
Armando Vieira Lorga - Cirurgia Pediátrica
Arthur Di Guida - Anestesiologia
Artur Ricardo Wendhausen - Nefrologia/ Intensivista Pediátrico
Atilano Saturnino dos Santos - Pediatria 
Ayrton Jose Martins - Anestesiologia
Bruna Boaria Zanandrea - Anestesiologia
Carine Junqueira Luchesi - Intensivista Pediátrica 
Carlos Antonio Stabel Daudt - Cirurgia Torácica 
Carlos Augusto da Veiga - Anestesiologia
Carlos Henrique Gori Gomes - Cirurgia Cardíaca 
Carlos Henrique Macaneiro - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Carlos Vinicius Ferreira Motta - Oftalmologia
Carolina Cecilia Coelho - Neonatologia
Cassio Fon Ben Sum - Cardiologia 
Clarice Silva - Intensivista Pediátrica 
Claudia Bortolazzo Pinto - Neonatologia
Claudio Alexandre Mokross - Cirurgia Plástica
Claus Dietrich Seyboth - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Conrado Augusto Ballester Agnezi - Anestesiologia
Consuelo B. M. Cadena Astudillo - Anestesiologia
Cristian Sbardelotto - Anestesiologia
Cristiane Cover Sbeghen- Neonatologia
Cristiano Gustavo Hahn - Cirurgia Cardíaca
Cristiano Natan Nuhllmann Schneider - Anestesiologia
Dalton Pittol Bresciani - Anestesiologia
Daniel Figueredo Facioli Rosa - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Daniel Noronha Pereira - Otorrinolaringologia
Daniele Sampedro Ramos - Anestesiologia
Danielle Betina de Oliveira - Obstetrícia 
Deiny Almeida Ramos - Pediatria 
Deli Grace de Barros Araujo - Hematologia 
Denis Santolin - Anestesiologia
Denise Dias Herzer - Anestesiologia
Diogo Vinícius Kroetz - Pediatria 
Eduardo Augusto de Oliviera Paulo - Otorrinolaringologia
Eduardo Longen - Alergologia 
Eliana Costa Pellissari - Cardiologia 
Erasmo Augusto de Souza Junior - Anestesiologia
Eric Kakinami - Radiologia - Ultrasonografia
Eugenio Brodbeck Chaves - Psiquiatria
Fabiane Fukuti - Cirurgia Plástica 
Fabio Augusto Selig - Cardiologia Intervencionista
Fabio Binhara Navarro - Cirurgia Cardíaca 
Fabricio Duarte - Cirurgia Vascular 
Fatima Mucha - Pediatra
Fausto Mariano - Neonatologia/ Pediatria
Felipe Becker - Psiquiatria
Felipe Friedrich - Bucomaxilo
Fernanda Regina Lemos Bebber Douat - Dermatologia
Franciel Linné - Neurofisiologia Clínica 
Francisco Cesar Pabis - Cardiologia 
Francisco Farias da Costa Junior - Obstetrícia 
Geisa Oliveira Campanati - Anestesiologista
Georgia Cardoso de Souza - Intensivista Pediátrica 
Gerson de Mattos Ritz Filho - Cirurgião Plástico
Gerson Luis da Costa - Neurologia
Gigliola Muller Pozzebon - Endocrinologia
Gilberto Carlos de Macedo Junior - Cirurgia Vascular 
Gilberto Comaru Pasqualotto - Oncologia
Giorgio Pretto - Anestesiologista
Giovana Bronzatti - Anestesiologista
Giuliana Ghizoni Gomes da Silva Casagrande - Cardiologia 
Glauber Sebold Borba Coelho - Pediatria 
Glauco Facao Acquati - Anestesiologista
Goretti Silveira Rodrigues - Endocrinologia
Guilherme Henrique de Carvalho Nunes - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Guilherme Roberto Colin - Neonatologia
Gustavo Klug Pimentel - Cirurgia Cardíaca 
Gustavo Lara Achoa - Cirurgião Dentista
Gustavo Nelson Garcia Cardenas - Pediatra
Gustavo Tedeschi dos Santos - Cirurgia Cardíaca 
Hamilton Camargo Ribas Filho - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Haroldo Luiz Jordelino da Luz - Gastroenterologia 
Harrison Lee Lemos Vargas - Intensivista Pediátrico 
Helena Elisa Stein - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Iosmar Jose da Silva Junior - Anestesiologista
Jackson Hardt - Anestesiologista
Joana Avila Cardoso - Anestesiologista
Joaquim Leite Neto - Cirurgia Pediátrica 
Jocymara Oliva Soares - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
José Kostetzer - Anestesiologista
Josiane Magda Camarotto D´Agostini - Cardiologia 
Julia Carpanezzi La Pastina - Pediatria 
Juliana Almeida Dorneles - Nutrologia
Juliana Kaczmareck Figaro - Anestesiologista
Juliana Kawakami - Neonatologia
Juliana Pirmann - Gastroenterologia 
Julio Cesar de Aguiar Junior - Neurocirurgia 
Jurandir Coan Turazzi - Anestesiologista
Katia Cristine Boehm - Otorrinolaringologia
Larissa Lachi Talamini - Neurologia
Laura Burigo Lima - Pediatria 
Lauro Missao Utime - Pediatria 
Leandro Marcelo Spinelli - Alergologia/ Pneumologia 
Leonardo Andrade Mulinari - Cirurgia Cardíaca 
Leonardo Gabriel Moller - Otorrinolaringologia
Luana Gabriela Dalla Rosa - Neurologia
Luciana Frigo da Silva - Nefrologia
Luciana Krause Santana - Gastroenterologia 
Luciana Piasecki - Pediatria 
Luciane Gabardo Pimentel - Anestesiologista
Luciano Rodrigues da Silva - Cardiologia 
Luis Roberto Bastian - Cirurgia Pediátrica 
Luiz Afonso Morgenstern da Fonseca - Bucomaxilo
Luiz Carlos Utzig - Anestesiologista
Maikel Alf Klein - Anestesiologista
Maikhon Reinhr - Anestesiologista
Marcelo Dias Conte Lofredo - Anestesiologista
Marcelo Schroeder Pereira e Silva - Anestesiologista
Marcelo Vechi Macuco - Anestesiologista
Marcio Luis Costa Teixeira da Cunha - Cirurgia Pediátrica
Marcio Natter - Anestesiologista
Marco Aurelio Lopes Gamborgi - Cirurgião Plástico
Marcos Roberto Gomes - Pediatria 
Marcus Vinicius Ferreira Goncalves Romano - Anestesiologista
Marcus Vinícius Magno Gonçalves - Neurologia
Maria Cristina Colembergue Klujszo Utzig - Intensivista Pediátrica 
Maria Helena Correa Salustiano - Neonatologia
Maria Paula Marques Lunardi - Cirurgião Dentista
Mariana Matiello Goularte - Gastroenterologia 
Mariana Parizotto Moraes - Pediatria 
Mariane Wehmuth - Neurologia
Mericlis Della Frasson - Anestesiologia
Marina as Rosa Santiago - Intensivista Pediátrico 
Mario Tadeu Waltrick Rodrigues - Anestesiologista
Mauro Koji Ohara - Anestesiologista
Mauro Matsuomoto Yoshimi - Anestesiologista
Mbula Luzingu Barros - Intensivista Pediátrico 
Muriel Grando - Anestesiologista
Nelson Pessano Vasques - Anestesiologista
Nelson Pinto Palma - Anestesiologista
Nilza Cristina de Valor Goncalves Wilhelmsen - Cirurgião Dentista pediátrica
Norberto Chella Junior - Anestesiologista
Patricia Brandalise - Oncologia
Patricia Zanotelli Cagliari - Oftalmologia
Paula Fernanda Galastri - Cardiologia 
Paula Zimath - Otorrinolaringologia
Pauline Ribeiro Rocha Loureiro - Neonatologia
Paulo Henrique Matalon Rodrigues - Cirurgia Pediátrica
Pedro Gaspar Soares Justo - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Rafael de March Ronsoni - Cardiologia 
Rafael Hilgert - Bucomaxilo
Rafael Hoepfner Henn - Pediatria 
Rafael Sperandio Paim - Anestesiologista
Rafaela de Campos Benvenutti da Costa - Pneumologia 
Raoni Bins Pereira - Anestesiologia
Raquel da Rocha Pereira - Anestesiologista
Raquel Morihisa - Anestesiologista
Raul Colembergue Silveira - Anestesiologista
Renato Machado Toscano - Oftalmologia
René Chateaubriand Leonel - Pediatria 
Ricardo Andre Acacio dos Santos - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Robson Marcelo de Oliveira - Neonatologia
Rodrigo Fetter Lauffer - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Rodrigo Kruchelski Machado - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Scheila Muriel Wendler - Anestesiologista
Sergio Alberto Wolf - Neurologia
Sergio Jose Ferreira - Cirurgia Torácica 
Sílvia Midori Yanai Miyazaki - Cardiologia 
Simone Muller - Dermatologia
Suely Keiko Kohara - Endocrinologia
Suely Nobrega Jannini - Reumatologia
Talita Sana Valerio - Pediatria 
Tatiane Cristina Duarte Selbach - Pediatria
Telma Sumaia Barros Cruz - Anestesiologista
Thais Isabel Lumikoski - Cirurgia Cardiovascular
Thais Ribeiro Pinto - Cirurgia Pediátrica 
Thayane Augusto Damasio - Pediatria 
Thiago Rodrigo Traesel - Radiologia
Tiago Neves Veras - Pneumologia 
Tomio Tomita - Anestesiologista
Valéria Slowik da Silveira - Pediatria 
Valmir Favretto - Anestesiologista
Vanda Maria da Silva - Anestesiologista
Vanderlei Simoni - Anestesiologista
Vanessa Beatriz de Almeida - Pediatria 
Vasco Antonio Amorim Alcantara - Intensivista Pediátrico 
Vera Lucia Braatz - Neurofisiologia Clínica 
Willy Hermann Schulze - Anestesiologista
Wilmar Leo Maffezzolli - Neonatologia
Zuleica Isabel Zarabia - Endocrinologia

Pronto-socorro
Alice Maurici - Pediatria 
Aline Denise Hanauer - Cirurgia Pediátrica 
Aline Luiza Georg Estevam - Pediatria 
Alvaro Rogerio Novaes Carneiro - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Amauri Olivio Zanona - Pediatria 
Andreia Elisa Baldissera - Pediatria 
Antonio Kim - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Arlene Vanzella Ribeiro - Pediatra
Armando Vieira Lorga - Cirurgia Pediátrica
Atilano Saturnino dos Santos - Pediatria 
Deiny Almeida Ramos - Pediatria 
Diogo Vinícius Kroetz - Pediatria 
Glauber Sebold Borba Coelho - Pediatria 
Guilherme Henrique de Carvalho Nunes - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Gustavo Nelson Garcia Cardenas - Pediatra
Hamilton Camargo Ribas Filho - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Helena Elisa Stein - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Joaquim Leite Neto - Cirurgia Pediátrica 
Jocymara Oliva Soares - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Julia Carpanezzi La Pastina - Pediatria 
Laura Burigo Lima - Pediatria 
Lauro Missao Utime - Pediatria 
Luciana Piasecki - Pediatria 
Luis Roberto Bastian - Cirurgia Pediátrica 
Marcio Luis Costa Teixeira da Cunha - Cirurgia Pediátrica
Marcos Roberto Gomes - Pediatria 
Mariana Parizotto Moraes - Pediatria 
Mariane Wehmuth - Neurologia
Patricia Brandalise - Oncologia
Paulo Henrique Matalon Rodrigues - Cirurgia Pediátrica
Pedro Gaspar Soares Justo - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Rafael Hoepfner Henn - Pediatria 
René Chateaubriand Leonel - Pediatria 
Rodrigo Fetter Lauffer - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Talita Sana Valerio - Pediatria 
Thayane Augusto Damasio - Pediatria 
Valéria Slowik da Silveira - Pediatria 
Vanessa Beatriz de Almeida - Pediatria 
Vasco Antonio Amorim Alcantara - Intensivista Pediátrico 

Ambulatórios
Alvaro Rogerio Novaes Carneiro - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
André Tomazi Bridi - Otorrinolaringologia
Andressa Ost Van Gysel - Oftalmologia
Armando Vieira Lorga - Cirurgia Pediátrica
Artur Ricardo Wendhausen - Nefrologia/ Intensivista Pediátrico
Carlos Henrique Macaneiro - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Carlos Vinicius Ferreira Motta - Oftalmologia
Cassio Fon Ben Sum - Cardiologia 
Claudio Alexandre Mokross - Cirurgia Plástica
Claus Dietrich Seyboth - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Daniel Figueredo Facioli Rosa - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Daniel Noronha Pereira - Otorrinolaringologia
Deli Grace de Barros Araujo - Hematologia 
Eduardo Longen - Alergologia 
Eliana Costa Pellissari - Cardiologia 
Fabiane Fukuti - Cirurgia Plástica 
Fernanda Regina Lemos Bebber Douat - Dermatologia
Francisco Cesar Pabis - Cardiologia 
Gigliola Muller Pozzebon - Endocrinologia
Gilberto Comaru Pasqualotto - Oncologia
Giuliana Ghizoni Gomes da Silva Casagrande - Cardiologia 
Guilherme Henrique de Carvalho Nunes - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Hamilton Camargo Ribas Filho - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Haroldo Luiz Jordelino da Luz - Gastroenterologia 
Helena Elisa Stein - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Joaquim Leite Neto - Cirurgia Pediátrica 
Jocymara Oliva Soares - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Josiane Magda Camarotto D´Agostini - Cardiologia 
Julio Cesar de Aguiar Junior - Neurocirurgia 
Larissa Lachi Talamini - Neurologia
Leandro Marcelo Spinelli - Alergologia/ Pneumologia 
Leonardo Gabriel Moller - Otorrinolaringologia
Luana Gabriela Dalla Rosa - Neurologia
Luciana Frigo da Silva - Nefrologia
Luciana Krause Santana - Gastroenterologia 
Mariane Wehmuth - Neurologia
Patricia Brandalise - Oncologia
Patricia Zanotelli Cagliari - Oftalmologia
Paula Zimath - Otorrinolaringologia
Pedro Gaspar Soares Justo - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Rafaela de Campos Benvenutti da Costa - Pneumologia 
Rodrigo Fetter Lauffer - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Rodrigo Kruchelski Machado - Ortopedia e Traumatologia
Simone Muller - Dermatologia
Suely Keiko Kohara - Endocrinologia
Suely Nobrega Jannini - Reumatologia
Thais Ribeiro Pinto - Cirurgia Pediátrica 
Tiago Neves Veras - Pneumologia 

Residentes
Ana Barbara Sousa Fiedler
Ana Flavia Zamprogno Mattos
Daffne Fuzo Guerreiro Souza Ignacio
Débora Ianskoski
Gabriela Gomes Paes
Jessica Chaves
Liara Bohnert
Lucas Yuji Igarashi
Patricia Schoenhals
Thais Yuri Miura
Camila Noronha Hasse
Flavia Helena Bergmann
Gisele Perondi Leichtweis
Jéssica Tozatti
Jiulielen Rodrigues Gonçalves
Joao Caetano Bishop Brito
Karina Fritegoto Guaita
Leticia Janice Bertelli
Natália Nogueira Vieira
Patricia Gomes
Francielle Carolina Del Castanhel
Laura de Lima Pimentel
Leticia Appel Kormann
Beatriz Canhoto Carula
Danila Martins Bezerra
Debora Ramos Marcinichen
Deivide Mateus Rossetto
Douglas Caetano de Souza
Felipe Augusto Rozales Lopes
Filipi Ferreira Lazzari
Gabriel Alexander Ken-Ichi Kondo
Gabriel Prado Araujo
Gustavo Cherobin
Gustavo Izar Barbosa
Gustavo Noronha Freire
Leonardo Borges Castro
Matheus da Silva Pereira
Pedro Simão Bosse
Raquel Monteiro da Silva Lanna
Rayana Ueda Caner
Tiago Amaral Slavieiro
Tiago Longen
Victor Hugo Heckert
Milena Almeida Zattar
Roberta Bertoldo Sabatini de Jesus Treml
Alexandre José Ceolin
Amanda Gomes Fonseca
Ana Laura Grando Rocha
Andrelise Bragagnolo
Angélica Adam Barth
Angélica Smiderle
Anne Caroline Mânica
Augusto Zoch Achterberg
Bruna da Silva Ferreira
Camille Andrades Cabral
Carolina Spat Javorsky
Caroline Frazão Scheffer de Mello
Daniela Hoffmann Schuck
Eloá Muehlbauer
Evandro de Andrade Chemim
Francisco Ricardo de Oliveira Figueiredo
Gabriela Reich
Gabrielli Silva de Souza
Guilherme Paludo
Guilherme Pandolfo
Henrique Pavan
Irapuã José Garcia Junior
Jefferson Sicka
João Guilherme Stadler Schossler
João Rafael Righetto Bicudo
Júlio Henrique Dóro
Karinne Akemi Sakuma
Laísa Tamborlim Altrão
Mariana Antunes Nunes
Matheus Ugalde de Araújo Góes
Patrícia Sonda Kich
Patrícia Tayrine Grobe
Poliana Karolina Splendor
Rafael Bortoli Debarba
Ricardo André Macari
Roberta Barela Pimentel
Rodrigo Dall'Oglio da Cunha
Thaís Barella
Alexandre Bion Zattar